Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Red Dragons, Windbreakers, Old Goats, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Blackskimmers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
9Dansran, Munkhook Jurassic Puck1114502100
28Branton, Doug Angry Moose9761322106
44Fehskens, Kevin Red Dragons905501004
3Cowell, Kent Angry Moose831401004
8Yang, Elliott Angry Moose7561111002
21Hawthorne, Mike Old Goats612301002
3Bell, Ilana Red Dragons1335801000
13Jewell, Jim Windbreakers601101000
4Hauslohner, Sam Drop Puck Murphys8741101102
21Vichness, Josh Drop Puck Murphys12549011014

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
95 Matragrano, Stephen Old Goats 13 10 3 0 31 264 234 2.38 0.883 4 0
81 Pepelko, Katie Blackskimmers 11 8 3 0 30 272 239 2.73 0.890 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Red Dragons 10 8 2 0 21 252 231 2.10 0.917 1 6
90 Kuhn, Jon Drop Puck Murphys 12 8 4 0 40 324 283 3.33 0.877 0 0
69 Page, Chris Rink Rats 7 4 3 0 28 186 158 4.00 0.849 2 0
13 Provost, Jarrad Red Dragons 4 4 0 0 11 113 112 2.75 0.903 0 0
31 Quadland, Graham Angry Moose 7 3 4 0 29 142 115 4.14 0.796 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jurassic Puck 11 3 8 0 77 290 228 7.00 0.734 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.