Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Ling, Cody321300000 
4Canalichio, Kevin501100004 
5Hart, Regina200000000 
6Johnson, Matt000000000 
9Peterson, Scott1012300002 
10Daniels, Steve511200006 
11GIlman, Josh414500000 
12DeCarlo, Joe1434711000 
13Bong, Brandon121300000 
15Munoz, Mike511200002 
16Smith, Dave9011000014 
17Christophe, JP145510000012 
19Rozelle, Nate9561110122 
22Bacon, Adam610100002 
24Woods, Conor108210001110 
27Prime, Jamie600000000 
46Stack, Ian000000000 
55Irving, Andrew61121301206 
56Francisco, Michael000000000 
71Aul, Francis8561101000 
74Peterson, Eric13781510004 
77Cicchetti, Paul1301100006 
86McMahon, Pat311200000 
89Han, Sid640400002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
81 Pepelko, Katie11 83030 2722392.730.890 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22012 103913.000.883 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.