Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Fedderman, Mitch100000000 
4Fothergill, Chris1125700108 
6Harmon, Kelly100000000 
7Horstman, Maggie100000002 
8Summer, JD510100000 
9Kresch, Rob200000002 
10Gore Sr, Mike320200100 
11Litz, James450500002 
12Kelly, Brian300000002 
13Jewell, Jim601101000 
17Allen, Danny932500100 
25Tavares, Dio711200002 
27Fothergill, James310100000 
29Grantz, Markus450500000 
33Brotzman, Juliana9000000012 
36Goodell, Ryan614500010 
37Klein, Jay700000004 
42Yen, Alex1011200000 
47Vesely, Peter6202000022 
51Walker, Nada100000002 
73Green, Chris1281900102 
77Bartechko, Kevin613400016 
81Culverhouse, David101100000 
88Towfighi, Afshawn110100000 
92Padgett, Maddy633610002 
93Rumingan, John Louis301100010 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Simmons, Chris1 1006 32266.000.813 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie13 112062 4113494.770.849 04 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.