Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Red Dragons, Windbreakers, Old Goats, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Blackskimmers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
7Anderson, Connor Red Dragons106410201022
79Yates, Scott Drop Puck Murphys7011000022
47Vesely, Peter Windbreakers6202000022
94Sinniger, Dave Old Goats11112011016
80Hoffman, Ethan Red Dragons912618001116
16Smith, Dave Blackskimmers9011000014
21Vichness, Josh Drop Puck Murphys12549011014
47Jakubowski, Raymond Red Dragons149413000112
17Pol, Dan Old Goats12527000012
44Marciano, Jeff Drop Puck Murphys138614001012

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
95 Matragrano, Stephen Old Goats 13 10 3 0 31 264 234 2.38 0.883 4 0
81 Pepelko, Katie Blackskimmers 11 8 3 0 30 272 239 2.73 0.890 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Red Dragons 10 8 2 0 21 252 231 2.10 0.917 1 6
90 Kuhn, Jon Drop Puck Murphys 12 8 4 0 40 324 283 3.33 0.877 0 0
69 Page, Chris Rink Rats 7 4 3 0 28 186 158 4.00 0.849 2 0
13 Provost, Jarrad Red Dragons 4 4 0 0 11 113 112 2.75 0.903 0 0
31 Quadland, Graham Angry Moose 7 3 4 0 29 142 115 4.14 0.796 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jurassic Puck 11 3 8 0 77 290 228 7.00 0.734 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.