Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
43Langsam, Alex Cretaceous Puck109514000128
91Rendler, Jeff Alers8358000120
75Witkiewicz, Tim Slashing Pumpkins9718100019
36Efimba, Mo Lightning12314000114
13Coley, Jon Cretaceous Puck98210201014
15Gorman, Dave Junkyard Dogs12022010014
10Darin, Ryan Lightning4213011012
40Sweezea, Brandon Lightning8516100010
77Wilken, Jeff Junkyard Dogs932510008
81Murphy, Sean Slashing Pumpkins1224600008

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Aldridge, Brad Junkyard Dogs 11 9 2 0 24 226 202 2.18 0.894 2 0
29 Dunn, Chris Alers 13 7 6 0 36 307 273 2.77 0.883 1 0
1 Wisniewski, Mike Cretaceous Puck 7 5 2 0 10 135 124 1.43 0.926 2 0
32 Gray, Doug Slashing Pumpkins 13 4 9 0 60 365 304 4.62 0.836 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Junkyard Dogs 4 4 0 0 7 78 72 1.75 0.910 1 2
75 Stack, Ian Lightning 12 4 8 0 55 341 289 4.58 0.839 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 3 0 0 10 80 70 3.33 0.875 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 14 3 10 1 71 341 271 5.07 0.792 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.