Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
91Ross, Jason Junkyard Dogs101541910014
26Crooke, Kjell Junkyard Dogs1313142700216
19Bartlett, Colin Alers71031300210
14Molina, Lee Cretaceous Puck61041401210
43Langsam, Alex Cretaceous Puck109514000128
1Newberg, Thomas Bottle Caps12931211002
13Coley, Jon Cretaceous Puck98210201014
75Witkiewicz, Tim Slashing Pumpkins9718100019
34Happ, Wilhelm Bottle Caps14771420004
88Towfighi, Afshawn Alers12771400104

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Lightning 4 1 1 2 20 102 86 5.00 0.804 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Alers 2 1 0 1 3 33 30 1.50 0.909 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 14 3 10 1 71 341 271 5.07 0.792 0 2
32 Gray, Doug Slashing Pumpkins 13 4 9 0 60 365 304 4.62 0.836 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Slashing Pumpkins 2 1 1 0 9 85 76 4.50 0.894 0 0
1 Wisniewski, Mike Cretaceous Puck 7 5 2 0 10 135 124 1.43 0.926 2 0
2 Saad, Terry Cretaceous Puck 5 2 3 0 21 75 61 4.20 0.720 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 3 0 0 10 80 70 3.33 0.875 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.