Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Propp, Felix430300002 
2Brown, Justin1123500000 
3Bell, Ilana1014511000 
5Hutinet, Phil1121300000 
8Groneman, Jared1141510102 
9Hill, Jordan110100000 
11Ataev, Nick000000000 
16Kohls, Jacob922400006 
20Radke, Nate1025702004 
21Carbone, Joey220210000 
24Rosenbaum, Darcy742610010 
37Malone, Chad730300002 
42Carbone, Drew713400004 
45Schwall, Aaron712300000 
48Flores, Josh1102201000 
56Orleans, Caty800000000 
75Witkiewicz, Tim9718100019 
77Bouchot, Enrique822400000 
78Bailey, Matt813400000 
80Santos, Alek1421300116 
81Murphy, Sean1224600008 
86Gray, Nathan462810002 
88Griffith, Mark000000000 
91Bruccoleri, Silas130310000 
92Satterwaite, Ted000000000 
93Rumingan, John Louis300000000 
95Gizarelli, Noah211200100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
32 Gray, Doug13 49060 3653044.620.836 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1109 85764.500.894 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.