Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Slashing Pumpkins
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Propp, Felix430300002 
2Brown, Justin1123500000 
3Bell, Ilana1014511000 
5Hutinet, Phil1121300000 
8Groneman, Jared1141510102 
9Hill, Jordan110100000 
11Ataev, Nick000000000 
16Kohls, Jacob922400006 
20Radke, Nate1025702004 
21Carbone, Joey220210000 
24Rosenbaum, Darcy742610010 
37Malone, Chad730300002 
42Carbone, Drew713400004 
45Schwall, Aaron712300000 
48Flores, Josh1102201000 
56Orleans, Caty800000000 
75Witkiewicz, Tim9718100019 
77Bouchot, Enrique822400000 
78Bailey, Matt813400000 
80Santos, Alek1421300116 
81Murphy, Sean1224600008 
86Gray, Nathan462810002 
88Griffith, Mark000000000 
91Bruccoleri, Silas130310000 
92Satterwaite, Ted000000000 
93Rumingan, John Louis300000000 
95Gizarelli, Noah211200100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
32 Gray, Doug13 49060 3653044.620.836 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1109 85764.500.894 00 

Cretaceous Puck
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Jones, Nathan700000004 
4Ryan, Rob1534710112 
5Fottrell, Mike100000000 
7Eddy, Graham1032500010 
8Wilcheck, Brian10671300104 
9Dansizan, Munkh701100004 
11Caley, Gary1022400104 
13Coley, Jon98210201014 
14Molina, Lee61041401210 
15Abbott, Christopher000000000 
16Finley, Cullen831411000 
19Housley, Joe1001101002 
21Rhodes, Joe401100000 
22Saad, Terry643731000 
23St Thomas, Sal000000000 
33Coco, Scott210100000 
35Molnar, Peter1214500102 
36Boozer, Carlos311200012 
37Wisniewski, Mike201100002 
42OSullivan, Maureen602201000 
43Langsam, Alex109514000128 
50Spalding, Andy862800008 
58Robertory, Bailey412300012 
74Santos, Matthew911201000 
88Searight, Jason601100006 
110Deska, Brian502200000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Wisniewski, Mike7 52010 1351241.430.926 20 
2 Saad, Terry5 23021 75614.200.720 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 30010 80703.330.875 00 

Junkyard Dogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Gerscovich, Darr812300000 
4Goldberg, Jeff1244800016 
5Jenkins, Matt1443700106 
8Maki, Reid915600010 
15Gorman, Dave12022010014 
17Cade, Justin420200000 
20Ahart, Steve931400000 
22Tahami, Amir812300002 
23Ladd, Brian1054900000 
25Dsouza, Neil1023500102 
26Crooke, Kjell1313142700216 
27Prime, Jamie310100002 
28Rudolph, Alex531410002 
29Ledwell, Eliza000000000 
31Branham, Sam716700006 
33Boling, Brandon000000000 
34Davis, Josh744801000 
41Evangelista, Alessio1144800100 
44Gautier, Carlos943710000 
47Hitchcock, David110100000 
64Thomas, Ben200000002 
77Wilken, Jeff932510008 
87Young, Ryan734710018 
91Ross, Jason101541910014 
92Horner, Dan102200000 
93Wagner, Robert1112300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Aldridge, Brad11 92024 2262022.180.894 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 4007 78721.750.910 12 

Alers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
6Lindsey, Andy721300004 
8Lo, Tim100000000 
11Brisson, Erik825700010 
13Stefaniak, Duane621300002 
19Bartlett, Colin71031300210 
21Silver, Larry1231400202 
22Jerardo, Justin651600104 
23Owirka, Jade211200000 
24Haque, Kashif1343700000 
26Allred, Adelina000000000 
36Arendt, Andrew300000000 
37Nacios, Kevin501100004 
39DeLaet, Jim612300000 
49Haque, Omar710100002 
50Vecchione, Scott900000004 
68Williams, Rich421300014 
78Farah, Ramzi733600000 
82Forrester, Michael810100004 
85Wu, Eric401100002 
87Lan, Feng1152700004 
88Towfighi, Afshawn12771400104 
91Rendler, Jeff8358000120 
96Tauzin, Billy100000000 
98Lan, Ethan444800110 
870Nacios, Tania510100004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Allred, Adelina0 0000 000.000.000 00 
29 Dunn, Chris13 76036 3072732.770.883 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1013 33301.500.909 00 

Lightning
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Connolly, Drew111200000 
2Grotpeter, Jen500000000 
3Ziegler, Jordan1311201104 
4Gordon, Steve600000000 
7Stack, Aiden400000000 
10Darin, Ryan4213011012 
11Boyd, Mark601100000 
12Porvaznik, John200000002 
14Gordon, Haley601100000 
17Burke, Sean825700110 
20Nelson, Eric901100000 
21Williams, Brendan300000006 
24Plourde, Mike1042600200 
31Furness, Zach201100000 
35Ford, Colin430300000 
36Efimba, Mo12314000114 
37Cudworth, Christal600000000 
40Sweezea, Brandon8516100010 
44McDonald, Colin300000000 
47Placeholder, Nada101100000 
57Plourde, Thomas410100000 
61Johnston, Nick410110000 
67Ford, Brendan700000002 
71Robertson, Matt611200000 
77Baugh, Steven1152700008 
79Longanecker, Sean700000000 
93Conley, Chris410100000 
98Stack, Evan413400000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
75 Stack, Ian12 48055 3412894.580.839 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 11220 102865.000.804 00 

Bottle Caps
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Ludwig, Howard1222410106 
1Newberg, Thomas12931211002 
7Sokolov, Vadim742600002 
8Lo, Tim942600006 
11Wilburn, Greg401100000 
16Zhao, Kun710100002 
17Patience, Marc1207703002 
18Bressi, Sam610100002 
26Anderson, Chris8571211004 
29Dunn, Chris300000000 
34Happ, Wilhelm14771420004 
45Lamata, Glenn400000002 
47Kim, JamesT1233600002 
48Winder, Kris731400006 
73Lillis, Alex211200000 
75Barber, Paul761700102 
77Boynton, Trevor1114501000 
81Culverhouse, David511200000 
83Milazzo, Michael543700010 
89Racic, Christian101101002 
95Short, Ryan200000000 
97Alexander, Lee111200000 
901Stetson, Richard000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
36 Arendt, Andrew14 310171 3412715.070.792 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 0107 35287.000.800 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.