Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Ludwig, Howard1222410106 
1Newberg, Thomas12931211002 
7Sokolov, Vadim742600002 
8Lo, Tim942600006 
11Wilburn, Greg401100000 
16Zhao, Kun710100002 
17Patience, Marc1207703002 
18Bressi, Sam610100002 
26Anderson, Chris8571211004 
29Dunn, Chris300000000 
34Happ, Wilhelm14771420004 
45Lamata, Glenn400000002 
47Kim, JamesT1233600002 
48Winder, Kris731400006 
73Lillis, Alex211200000 
75Barber, Paul761700102 
77Boynton, Trevor1114501000 
81Culverhouse, David511200000 
83Milazzo, Michael543700010 
89Racic, Christian101101002 
95Short, Ryan200000000 
97Alexander, Lee111200000 
901Stetson, Richard000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
36 Arendt, Andrew14 310171 3412715.070.792 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 0107 35287.000.800 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.