Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
6Lindsey, Andy721300004 
8Lo, Tim100000000 
11Brisson, Erik825700010 
13Stefaniak, Duane621300002 
19Bartlett, Colin71031300210 
21Silver, Larry1231400202 
22Jerardo, Justin651600104 
23Owirka, Jade211200000 
24Haque, Kashif1343700000 
26Allred, Adelina000000000 
36Arendt, Andrew300000000 
37Nacios, Kevin501100004 
39DeLaet, Jim612300000 
49Haque, Omar710100002 
50Vecchione, Scott900000004 
68Williams, Rich421300014 
78Farah, Ramzi733600000 
82Forrester, Michael810100004 
85Wu, Eric401100002 
87Lan, Feng1152700004 
88Towfighi, Afshawn12771400104 
91Rendler, Jeff8358000120 
96Tauzin, Billy100000000 
98Lan, Ethan444800110 
870Nacios, Tania510100004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Allred, Adelina0 0000 000.000.000 00 
29 Dunn, Chris13 76036 3072732.770.883 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1013 33301.500.909 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.