Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Connolly, Drew111200000 
2Grotpeter, Jen500000000 
3Ziegler, Jordan1311201104 
4Gordon, Steve600000000 
7Stack, Aiden400000000 
10Darin, Ryan4213011012 
11Boyd, Mark601100000 
12Porvaznik, John200000002 
14Gordon, Haley601100000 
17Burke, Sean825700110 
20Nelson, Eric901100000 
21Williams, Brendan300000006 
24Plourde, Mike1042600200 
31Furness, Zach201100000 
35Ford, Colin430300000 
36Efimba, Mo12314000114 
37Cudworth, Christal600000000 
40Sweezea, Brandon8516100010 
44McDonald, Colin300000000 
47Placeholder, Nada101100000 
57Plourde, Thomas410100000 
61Johnston, Nick410110000 
67Ford, Brendan700000002 
71Robertson, Matt611200000 
77Baugh, Steven1152700008 
79Longanecker, Sean700000000 
93Conley, Chris410100000 
98Stack, Evan413400000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
75 Stack, Ian12 48055 3412894.580.839 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 11220 102865.000.804 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.