Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
4Ryan, Rob Cretaceous Puck1534710112
5Jenkins, Matt Junkyard Dogs1443700106
34Happ, Wilhelm Bottle Caps14771420004
80Santos, Alek Slashing Pumpkins1421300116
26Crooke, Kjell Junkyard Dogs1313142700216
3Ziegler, Jordan Lightning1311201104
24Haque, Kashif Alers1343700000
21Silver, Larry Alers1231400202
35Molnar, Peter Cretaceous Puck1214500102
81Murphy, Sean Slashing Pumpkins1224600008

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Aldridge, Brad Junkyard Dogs 11 9 2 0 24 226 202 2.18 0.894 2 0
29 Dunn, Chris Alers 13 7 6 0 36 307 273 2.77 0.883 1 0
1 Wisniewski, Mike Cretaceous Puck 7 5 2 0 10 135 124 1.43 0.926 2 0
32 Gray, Doug Slashing Pumpkins 13 4 9 0 60 365 304 4.62 0.836 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Junkyard Dogs 4 4 0 0 7 78 72 1.75 0.910 1 2
75 Stack, Ian Lightning 12 4 8 0 55 341 289 4.58 0.839 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 3 0 0 10 80 70 3.33 0.875 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 14 3 10 1 71 341 271 5.07 0.792 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.