Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
17Patience, Marc Bottle Caps1207703002
20Radke, Nate Slashing Pumpkins1025702004
22Saad, Terry Cretaceous Puck643731000
15Gorman, Dave Junkyard Dogs12022010014
48Flores, Josh Slashing Pumpkins1102201000
14Molina, Lee Cretaceous Puck61041401210
19Housley, Joe Cretaceous Puck1001101002
74Santos, Matthew Cretaceous Puck911201000
16Finley, Cullen Cretaceous Puck831411000
3Bell, Ilana Slashing Pumpkins1014511000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Aldridge, Brad Junkyard Dogs 11 9 2 0 24 226 202 2.18 0.894 2 0
29 Dunn, Chris Alers 13 7 6 0 36 307 273 2.77 0.883 1 0
1 Wisniewski, Mike Cretaceous Puck 7 5 2 0 10 135 124 1.43 0.926 2 0
32 Gray, Doug Slashing Pumpkins 13 4 9 0 60 365 304 4.62 0.836 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Junkyard Dogs 4 4 0 0 7 78 72 1.75 0.910 1 2
75 Stack, Ian Lightning 12 4 8 0 55 341 289 4.58 0.839 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 3 0 0 10 80 70 3.33 0.875 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 14 3 10 1 71 341 271 5.07 0.792 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.