Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
22Saad, Terry Cretaceous Puck643731000
13Coley, Jon Cretaceous Puck98210201014
34Happ, Wilhelm Bottle Caps14771420004
24Rosenbaum, Darcy Slashing Pumpkins742610010
91Bruccoleri, Silas Slashing Pumpkins130310000
86Gray, Nathan Slashing Pumpkins462810002
8Groneman, Jared Slashing Pumpkins1141510102
16Finley, Cullen Cretaceous Puck831411000
4Ryan, Rob Cretaceous Puck1534710112
3Bell, Ilana Slashing Pumpkins1014511000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Aldridge, Brad Junkyard Dogs 11 9 2 0 24 226 202 2.18 0.894 2 0
29 Dunn, Chris Alers 13 7 6 0 36 307 273 2.77 0.883 1 0
1 Wisniewski, Mike Cretaceous Puck 7 5 2 0 10 135 124 1.43 0.926 2 0
32 Gray, Doug Slashing Pumpkins 13 4 9 0 60 365 304 4.62 0.836 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Junkyard Dogs 4 4 0 0 7 78 72 1.75 0.910 1 2
75 Stack, Ian Lightning 12 4 8 0 55 341 289 4.58 0.839 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 3 0 0 10 80 70 3.33 0.875 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 14 3 10 1 71 341 271 5.07 0.792 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.