Slashing Pumpkins, Cretaceous Puck, Junkyard Dogs, Alers, Lightning, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
26Crooke, Kjell Junkyard Dogs1313142700216
19Bartlett, Colin Alers71031300210
14Molina, Lee Cretaceous Puck61041401210
24Plourde, Mike Lightning1042600200
21Silver, Larry Alers1231400202
13Coley, Jon Cretaceous Puck98210201014
11Caley, Gary Cretaceous Puck1022400104
5Jenkins, Matt Junkyard Dogs1443700106
8Groneman, Jared Slashing Pumpkins1141510102
35Molnar, Peter Cretaceous Puck1214500102

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Aldridge, Brad Junkyard Dogs 11 9 2 0 24 226 202 2.18 0.894 2 0
29 Dunn, Chris Alers 13 7 6 0 36 307 273 2.77 0.883 1 0
1 Wisniewski, Mike Cretaceous Puck 7 5 2 0 10 135 124 1.43 0.926 2 0
32 Gray, Doug Slashing Pumpkins 13 4 9 0 60 365 304 4.62 0.836 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Junkyard Dogs 4 4 0 0 7 78 72 1.75 0.910 1 2
75 Stack, Ian Lightning 12 4 8 0 55 341 289 4.58 0.839 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 3 0 0 10 80 70 3.33 0.875 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 14 3 10 1 71 341 271 5.07 0.792 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.