Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
5Loggia, Andy Ice Dogs817810020
22Nguyen, Jimmy Bad Leafs545900020
88Tiede, Matt Ice Dogs6561101010
16Tucker, Curt Gold Goats724600010
44Cullen, Sean Gold Goats233600012
77Wilken, Jeff Ice Dogs412300012
11Burke, Sean Gold Goats933600010
36Lusby, Brian Ice Dogs344811010
22Saad, Terry Fossils723500010
8Love, James Fossils842610016

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
35 Bonner, Tod Bad Leafs 15 10 4 1 59 388 329 3.93 0.848 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 9 7 2 0 30 210 180 3.33 0.857 0 4
33 Hatheway, Rick Hurricanes 10 6 3 1 39 222 183 3.90 0.824 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 9 5 4 0 33 239 206 3.67 0.862 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Gold Goats 6 5 1 0 22 159 142 3.67 0.862 0 2
1 Matragrano, Stephen Fossils 13 4 9 0 42 430 388 3.23 0.902 1 0
70 Dunn, Chris Old Fashioneds 13 2 10 1 71 316 252 5.46 0.775 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Hurricanes 5 2 2 1 20 128 108 4.00 0.844 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.