Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
7Neri, Dave Hurricanes118152312012
19Long, Jason Hurricanes107142102012
48Sasai, Randy Bad Leafs108122010004
79Goobic, Jonah Bad Leafs10491300000
94Sinniger, Dave Gold Goats918902004
8Yang, Elliott Bad Leafs12981700000
4Fairbank, Carl Bad Leafs3381101000
13Wittman, Rob Ice Dogs7671310100
5Loggia, Andy Ice Dogs817810020
77Cicchietti, Paul Bad Leafs11571201108

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
35 Bonner, Tod Bad Leafs 15 10 4 1 59 388 329 3.93 0.848 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 9 7 2 0 30 210 180 3.33 0.857 0 4
33 Hatheway, Rick Hurricanes 10 6 3 1 39 222 183 3.90 0.824 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 9 5 4 0 33 239 206 3.67 0.862 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Gold Goats 6 5 1 0 22 159 142 3.67 0.862 0 2
1 Matragrano, Stephen Fossils 13 4 9 0 42 430 388 3.23 0.902 1 0
70 Dunn, Chris Old Fashioneds 13 2 10 1 71 316 252 5.46 0.775 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Hurricanes 5 2 2 1 20 128 108 4.00 0.844 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.