Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
12Olsen, Adam Hurricanes61121300202
13Wittman, Rob Ice Dogs7671310100
7Watchman, Greg Gold Goats712300104
23Ladd, Brian Ice Dogs631400102
62Tivel, Phil Gold Goats340400100
31Branham, Sam Ice Dogs11951400102
12OMalley, Dave Gold Goats572910102
69Gillam, Mark Ice Dogs331400100
61Bieligk, Wes Fossils420200100
14Pranter, Andrew Fossils954910106

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
35 Bonner, Tod Bad Leafs 15 10 4 1 59 388 329 3.93 0.848 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 9 7 2 0 30 210 180 3.33 0.857 0 4
33 Hatheway, Rick Hurricanes 10 6 3 1 39 222 183 3.90 0.824 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 9 5 4 0 33 239 206 3.67 0.862 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Gold Goats 6 5 1 0 22 159 142 3.67 0.862 0 2
1 Matragrano, Stephen Fossils 13 4 9 0 42 430 388 3.23 0.902 1 0
70 Dunn, Chris Old Fashioneds 13 2 10 1 71 316 252 5.46 0.775 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Hurricanes 5 2 2 1 20 128 108 4.00 0.844 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.