Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
83Milazzo, Michael Old Fashioneds1443720002
12James, Kevin Fossils1444800002
62Coady, Michael Fossils1421300000
88Towfighi, Afshawn Old Fashioneds13371000004
38Uman, Howard Gold Goats1326800008
24Stocker, George Fossils13235000016
23Capello, Mark Old Fashioneds1303300002
4Ryan, Rob Fossils1353800000
65Nacios, Kevin Old Fashioneds1334700002
96Tauzin, Billy Old Fashioneds1324601002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
35 Bonner, Tod Bad Leafs 15 10 4 1 59 388 329 3.93 0.848 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 9 7 2 0 30 210 180 3.33 0.857 0 4
33 Hatheway, Rick Hurricanes 10 6 3 1 39 222 183 3.90 0.824 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 9 5 4 0 33 239 206 3.67 0.862 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Gold Goats 6 5 1 0 22 159 142 3.67 0.862 0 2
1 Matragrano, Stephen Fossils 13 4 9 0 42 430 388 3.23 0.902 1 0
70 Dunn, Chris Old Fashioneds 13 2 10 1 71 316 252 5.46 0.775 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Hurricanes 5 2 2 1 20 128 108 4.00 0.844 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.