Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
20Maccio, Steve Gold Goats81662211000
14Kohler, John Gold Goats61331610000
12Olsen, Adam Hurricanes61121300202
34Gryski, Marty Gold Goats71041410002
8Yang, Elliott Bad Leafs12981700000
37Durso, Nick Old Fashioneds11921100000
31Branham, Sam Ice Dogs11951400102
44Gaither, Carlos Ice Dogs12851301008
7Neri, Dave Hurricanes118152312012
24Crossin, Brian Ice Dogs7821000002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
70 Dunn, Chris Old Fashioneds 13 2 10 1 71 316 252 5.46 0.775 0 2
1 Matragrano, Stephen Fossils 13 4 9 0 42 430 388 3.23 0.902 1 0
2 Keith, Tom Ice Dogs 6 1 5 0 36 169 133 6.00 0.787 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 9 5 4 0 33 239 206 3.67 0.862 1 0
35 Bonner, Tod Bad Leafs 15 10 4 1 59 388 329 3.93 0.848 0 0
33 Hatheway, Rick Hurricanes 10 6 3 1 39 222 183 3.90 0.824 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Fossils 2 0 2 0 9 57 48 4.50 0.842 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 9 7 2 0 30 210 180 3.33 0.857 0 4
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.