Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
83Milazzo, Michael Old Fashioneds1443720002
79Vandenberghe, Jeff Ice Dogs451610002
34Davis, Josh Ice Dogs310110006
91Chen, Yunghsin Fossils510110000
5Loggia, Andy Ice Dogs817810020
14Pranter, Andrew Fossils954910106
13Wittman, Rob Ice Dogs7671310100
8Love, James Fossils842610016
67Mroczka, Victor Old Fashioneds922410002
4Donovan, Chris Old Fashioneds1130310000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
35 Bonner, Tod Bad Leafs 15 10 4 1 59 388 329 3.93 0.848 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 9 7 2 0 30 210 180 3.33 0.857 0 4
33 Hatheway, Rick Hurricanes 10 6 3 1 39 222 183 3.90 0.824 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 9 5 4 0 33 239 206 3.67 0.862 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Gold Goats 6 5 1 0 22 159 142 3.67 0.862 0 2
1 Matragrano, Stephen Fossils 13 4 9 0 42 430 388 3.23 0.902 1 0
70 Dunn, Chris Old Fashioneds 13 2 10 1 71 316 252 5.46 0.775 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Hurricanes 5 2 2 1 20 128 108 4.00 0.844 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.