Old Fashioneds, Fossils, Ice Dogs, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Bad Leafs

Old Fashioneds
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Ludwig, Howard1004401002 
4Donovan, Chris1130310000 
6Lindsey, Andy845901004 
8Lo, Tim601100008 
9Dedrick, Kyle000000000 
13Stefaniak, Duane1215601004 
14Sud, Mohan400000000 
21Nacios, Tania1111200008 
23Capello, Mark1303300002 
37Durso, Nick11921100000 
38Savani, Josh320200000 
54Knisley, Scott610100002 
65Nacios, Kevin1334700002 
67Mroczka, Victor922410002 
77Bouchot, Enrique800000002 
78Farah, Ramzi1244800002 
81Culverhouse, David752701006 
83Milazzo, Michael1443720002 
87Lan, Feng731400000 
88Towfighi, Afshawn13371000004 
94Forrester, Michael600000000 
96Tauzin, Billy1324601002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
70 Dunn, Chris13 210171 3162525.460.775 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1106 60543.000.900 00 

Fossils
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Ryan, Rob1353800000 
5Kelty, Rob12112000010 
7Eddy, Graham1001100004 
8Love, James842610016 
11Caley, Gary100000000 
12James, Kevin1444800002 
14Pranter, Andrew954910106 
19Merritt, Brian1111200000 
21Rhodes, Joe700000002 
22Saad, Terry723500010 
24Stocker, George13235000016 
33Coco, Scott1013402000 
34Vecchione, Scott902200000 
35Molnar, Peter1101100000 
37Wisniewski, Mike300000000 
44Cernica, George210100000 
61Bieligk, Wes420200100 
62Coady, Michael1421300000 
74Santos, Matt310100002 
77Holland, John1002200002 
89Rathbone, James201100000 
91Chen, Yunghsin510110000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Matragrano, Stephen13 49042 4303883.230.902 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 0209 57484.500.842 02 

Ice Dogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Loggia, Andy817810020 
8Maki, Reid701100000 
9Moretti, Paul643700000 
13Wittman, Rob7671310100 
16Murphy, Brian100000002 
17Cade, Justin500000002 
20Ahart, Steve820200004 
21Kaplan, Steve301100000 
22Tahami, Amir612300000 
23Ladd, Brian631400102 
24Crossin, Brian7821000002 
25Dsouza, Neil833600002 
29Heyse, Bill622400004 
31Branham, Sam11951400102 
34Davis, Josh310110006 
36Lusby, Brian344811010 
44Gaither, Carlos12851301008 
47Hitchcock, David11000000016 
64Thomas, Ben5000000010 
67Miller, Drew100000000 
69Gillam, Mark331400100 
77Wilken, Jeff412300012 
78Ezekiel, Bill753801002 
79Vandenberghe, Jeff451610002 
88Tiede, Matt6561101010 
93Wagner, Robert923500002 
200Keith, Tom424610004 
900Murphy, Sean401100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
2 Keith, Tom6 15036 1691336.000.787 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie9 72030 2101803.330.857 04 

Gold Goats
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Deitos, Dick400000000 
5Seibert, Brad1102200002 
7Watchman, Greg712300104 
9Sherrock, Kim700000000 
10Johnson, Matt714500000 
11Burke, Sean933600010 
12OMalley, Dave572910102 
14Kohler, John61331610000 
15Sgroi, Tom200000000 
16Tucker, Curt724600010 
17Pol, Dan715600000 
19Keltz, Ira912300000 
20Maccio, Steve81662211000 
22Ochsner, Ken402200000 
23Saidmuradov, Djam401100000 
26Shay, Bob902200002 
27Lin, Dave502200000 
34Gryski, Marty71041410002 
37Desport, Nick300000002 
38Uman, Howard1326800008 
44Cullen, Sean233600012 
52Dappen, Alan421300000 
62Tivel, Phil340400100 
80Herman, Michael1043700104 
93Conley, Chris735800100 
94Sinniger, Dave918902004 
930Barker, Steve711200010 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Robishaw, Josh9 54033 2392063.670.862 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 51022 1591423.670.862 02 

Hurricanes
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Beach, Chris854910000 
2Jesten, Mark913400002 
3Gulakowski, Ed733601102 
5Saurman, Tom100000000 
7Neri, Dave118152312012 
11Ford, Brendan823500002 
12Olsen, Adam61121300202 
15Yawornicky, Mark725700004 
17Wallace, John800000002 
18Boyd, Mark341500000 
19Long, Jason107142102012 
20Hempen, Mike532500000 
23Howard, Chris400000000 
25Reece, Greg1031400000 
26Silbermann, Jim000000000 
28Wilmer, Jack211200000 
31Furness, Zach402200000 
38Forsythe, Keith401100000 
41Armstrong, David7651110002 
81Poczatek, Pete952710018 
89Congel, Frank000000000 
93Nauer, Jeff1245901000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Hatheway, Rick10 63139 2221833.900.824 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 22120 1281084.000.844 02 

Bad Leafs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Fairbank, Carl3381101000 
8Yang, Elliott12981700000 
14Fisher, Dave621300002 
16Thomas, Greg942600004 
18Smith, Russell100000000 
19Moffett, Bryan310100000 
20Pham, Bao11841200100 
22Nguyen, Jimmy545900020 
23Blair, Trevor916700008 
28Nicholakos, Harry614501000 
32Freeman, Brian634700002 
42Goobic, Tim210100000 
44McGovern, Jim545900000 
47Urlwin, Jeff1234700004 
48Sasai, Randy108122010004 
49Dickerson, Romano000000000 
51Sagusti, Bob531410004 
54Montanio, Tom942600002 
57Salzman, Michael551600002 
77Cicchietti, Paul11571201108 
79Goobic, Jonah10491300000 
89Barhorst, Brandon000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Bonner, Tod15 104159 3883293.930.848 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.