ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
32Flom, Simon Swarm121171801028
15Vu, Jonathan Ducks1216122821122
96Beck, Chris ers98614011119
22Dutton, Brian ers763900010
27Booker, Bryan Ducks512300010
0Richard, Robert Ducks712300010
49Kautter, David ers91041400010
17Ricco, Jeremy Ducks10481200012
9Mehnert, Brian ers401100012
92Rotunda, TC ers1127910014

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie ers 9 7 2 0 31 286 255 3.44 0.892 1 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 13 6 5 2 56 378 327 4.31 0.852 0 0
0 Klein, Jay Swarm 11 6 3 2 38 335 297 3.45 0.887 3 0
33 Strickler, Matt Bruins 12 5 7 0 60 367 308 5.00 0.837 0 0
40 Stehle, Jeremy Jacks 10 4 6 0 42 281 245 4.20 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 4 2 2 0 12 129 117 3.00 0.907 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ducks 1 1 0 0 3 28 25 3.00 0.893 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 3 1 2 0 19 105 86 6.33 0.819 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.