Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Abkowitz, Jason6571210102 
3Regan, Jeff621300002 
7Hull, Joseph13381111002 
8Wade, Rod841500000 
10Silov, Konstantin614510002 
12Dix, Brian14861410006 
14Nayandin, Dennis652700000 
18Leadston, David402200000 
21Chan, Steve8325000118 
27Rieger, Andy1003301002 
28Hale, Charles823500000 
33Kuznetsov, Sergey942600002 
36Stehle, Jon433610002 
37Savani, Josh1023501000 
39Langdon, Collin200000000 
41Livsics, Eugene511200002 
48Vorobjovas, Arturas100000000 
49Stortini, Nicholas752700006 
54Galluzzo, Ryan100000000 
56Merkl, Greg121071700002 
61Pomeroy, Greg000000000 
68Vereb, Stephen711200006 
900Silva, Rob000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
40 Stehle, Jeremy10 46042 2812454.200.851 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22012 1291173.000.907 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.