ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

ers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Cerce, Matt81171820302 
7ODriscoll, Matt1361117020014 
8Eister, Jason000000000 
9Mehnert, Brian401100012 
11Brown, Dave201100012 
13Hunt, Alex500000000 
15Martin, Todd000000000 
17Bainbridge, Don200000000 
19Armstrong, David100000000 
21Johnston, Mark903300004 
22Dutton, Brian763900010 
23Gordon, Scott200000000 
24Spiewak, Tom8134000012 
26Floyd, Mike512300100 
28Mastromateo, Eric201100002 
44Corbeil, Alex725701002 
45Michelson, Matt502200002 
49Kautter, David91041400010 
55McKenney, Mike100000002 
74Sechser, Paul1012301002010/31/2026
76Dunlevy, DJ111091910104 
92Rotunda, TC1127910014 
96Beck, Chris98614011119 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Provost, Jarrad3 03019 107886.330.822 00 
30 Miller, Wes0 0000 000.000.000 00 
81 Fenton, Katie1 0109 37289.000.757 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie9 72031 2862553.440.892 10 

Ducks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Richard, Robert712300010 
2Clark, Ricki200000000 
3Kolodin, Oleg1433620000 
7Golomb, Andrew1216102621404 
9Ziesler, Sam1312301004 
12Gregor, Jon9325000021 
13Patterson, Brian731400002 
15Vu, Jonathan1216122821122 
16Nosek, Ann501100000 
17Ricco, Jeremy10481200012 
21Bergman, Erik301100006 
24Bronson, Alex563910004 
25Watstein, Max711200004 
26Klousia, John000000000 
27Booker, Bryan512300010 
33Yoko, Chris501100002 
44Burnes, Campbell1111200008 
64Bluth, Derek762800002 
78Givarz, Jared442600104 
91Fisher, Rob100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 OKeefe, Tom13 65256 3783274.310.852 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1003 28253.000.893 00 

Swarm
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
8Millice, Brendan112062620202 
9Murphy, Jason200000000 
10Galen, Matt200000000 
13Aring, Ben502200000 
18Chu, Samson950500100 
27Carideo, Jeff14111021111020 
32Flom, Simon121171801028 
33Pham, Hung100000000 
36Ludke, William1111200000 
41Kniaz, Erik12581301012 
44Kuehn, Scott721300002 
46OConnell, Dan10641000100 
51Kniaz, Tyler823500102 
56Tyler, Ryan1132500010 
78Hatchuel, Noe100000000 
91Weeden, Matt643710004 
95Pope, Chris502200010 
96Dour, Chris5000000012 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
0 Klein, Jay11 63238 3352973.450.887 30 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12019 105866.330.819 02 

Jacks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Abkowitz, Jason6571210102 
3Regan, Jeff621300002 
7Hull, Joseph13381111002 
8Wade, Rod841500000 
10Silov, Konstantin614510002 
12Dix, Brian14861410006 
14Nayandin, Dennis652700000 
18Leadston, David402200000 
21Chan, Steve8325000118 
27Rieger, Andy1003301002 
28Hale, Charles823500000 
33Kuznetsov, Sergey942600002 
36Stehle, Jon433610002 
37Savani, Josh1023501000 
39Langdon, Collin200000000 
41Livsics, Eugene511200002 
48Vorobjovas, Arturas100000000 
49Stortini, Nicholas752700006 
54Galluzzo, Ryan100000000 
56Merkl, Greg121071700002 
61Pomeroy, Greg000000000 
68Vereb, Stephen711200006 
900Silva, Rob000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
40 Stehle, Jeremy10 46042 2812454.200.851 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22012 1291173.000.907 10 

Bruins
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Job, Matt6371002004 
3El-Alaily, Kareem1313401014 
4Albrittan, Jim320200000 
9Slattery, Matt727902004 
10Arbes, Justin713401000 
11Maloney, Brian9851320102 
12Kymalainen, Sami711200102 
19Rudnicki, Marc400000006 
24Thompson, Justiin701101002 
26Whang, Jeremy833610002 
27Balsley, Chris843700010 
57Morrissette, Derek10731010002 
65Woods-Corwin, Bobby1323500002 
68Gilmore, Jeff1242600108 
69Domnitch, Aaron1417102741014 
82Ketterer, Jacob100000000 
92Kosolapov, Ilya825710000 
93Olson, Trygve832500004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Strickler, Matt12 57060 3673085.000.837 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12014 104904.670.865 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.