Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
8Millice, Brendan112062620202 
9Murphy, Jason200000000 
10Galen, Matt200000000 
13Aring, Ben502200000 
18Chu, Samson950500100 
27Carideo, Jeff14111021111020 
32Flom, Simon121171801028 
33Pham, Hung100000000 
36Ludke, William1111200000 
41Kniaz, Erik12581301012 
44Kuehn, Scott721300002 
46OConnell, Dan10641000100 
51Kniaz, Tyler823500102 
56Tyler, Ryan1132500010 
78Hatchuel, Noe100000000 
91Weeden, Matt643710004 
95Pope, Chris502200010 
96Dour, Chris5000000012 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
0 Klein, Jay11 63238 3352973.450.887 30 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12019 105866.330.819 02 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.