Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Job, Matt6371002004 
3El-Alaily, Kareem1313401014 
4Albrittan, Jim320200000 
9Slattery, Matt727902004 
10Arbes, Justin713401000 
11Maloney, Brian9851320102 
12Kymalainen, Sami711200102 
19Rudnicki, Marc400000006 
24Thompson, Justiin701101002 
26Whang, Jeremy833610002 
27Balsley, Chris843700010 
57Morrissette, Derek10731010002 
65Woods-Corwin, Bobby1323500002 
68Gilmore, Jeff1242600108 
69Domnitch, Aaron1417102741014 
82Ketterer, Jacob100000000 
92Kosolapov, Ilya825710000 
93Olson, Trygve832500004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Strickler, Matt12 57060 3673085.000.837 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12014 104904.670.865 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.