Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Cerce, Matt81171820302 
7ODriscoll, Matt1361117020014 
8Eister, Jason000000000 
9Mehnert, Brian401100012 
11Brown, Dave201100012 
13Hunt, Alex500000000 
15Martin, Todd000000000 
17Bainbridge, Don200000000 
19Armstrong, David100000000 
21Johnston, Mark903300004 
22Dutton, Brian763900010 
23Gordon, Scott200000000 
24Spiewak, Tom8134000012 
26Floyd, Mike512300100 
28Mastromateo, Eric201100002 
44Corbeil, Alex725701002 
45Michelson, Matt502200002 
49Kautter, David91041400010 
55McKenney, Mike100000002 
74Sechser, Paul1012301002010/31/2026
76Dunlevy, DJ111091910104 
92Rotunda, TC1127910014 
96Beck, Chris98614011119 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Provost, Jarrad3 03019 107886.330.822 00 
30 Miller, Wes0 0000 000.000.000 00 
81 Fenton, Katie1 0109 37289.000.757 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie9 72031 2862553.440.892 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.