ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
32Flom, Simon Swarm121171801028
15Vu, Jonathan Ducks1216122821122
7ODriscoll, Matt ers1361117020014
27Carideo, Jeff Swarm14111021111020
69Domnitch, Aaron Bruins1417102741014
7Golomb, Andrew Ducks1216102621404
76Dunlevy, DJ ers111091910104
17Ricco, Jeremy Ducks10481200012
7Hull, Joseph Jacks13381111002
41Kniaz, Erik Swarm12581301012

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie ers 9 7 2 0 31 286 255 3.44 0.892 1 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 13 6 5 2 56 378 327 4.31 0.852 0 0
0 Klein, Jay Swarm 11 6 3 2 38 335 297 3.45 0.887 3 0
33 Strickler, Matt Bruins 12 5 7 0 60 367 308 5.00 0.837 0 0
40 Stehle, Jeremy Jacks 10 4 6 0 42 281 245 4.20 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 4 2 2 0 12 129 117 3.00 0.907 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ducks 1 1 0 0 3 28 25 3.00 0.893 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 3 1 2 0 19 105 86 6.33 0.819 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.