ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
69Domnitch, Aaron Bruins1417102741014
12Dix, Brian Jacks14861410006
3Kolodin, Oleg Ducks1433620000
27Carideo, Jeff Swarm14111021111020
65Woods-Corwin, Bobby Bruins1323500002
3El-Alaily, Kareem Bruins1313401014
7Hull, Joseph Jacks13381111002
9Ziesler, Sam Ducks1312301004
7ODriscoll, Matt ers1361117020014
7Golomb, Andrew Ducks1216102621404

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie ers 9 7 2 0 31 286 255 3.44 0.892 1 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 13 6 5 2 56 378 327 4.31 0.852 0 0
0 Klein, Jay Swarm 11 6 3 2 38 335 297 3.45 0.887 3 0
33 Strickler, Matt Bruins 12 5 7 0 60 367 308 5.00 0.837 0 0
40 Stehle, Jeremy Jacks 10 4 6 0 42 281 245 4.20 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 4 2 2 0 12 129 117 3.00 0.907 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ducks 1 1 0 0 3 28 25 3.00 0.893 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 3 1 2 0 19 105 86 6.33 0.819 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.