ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
7Golomb, Andrew Ducks1216102621404
3Cerce, Matt ers81171820302
8Millice, Brendan Swarm112062620202
96Beck, Chris ers98614011119
76Dunlevy, DJ ers111091910104
78Givarz, Jared Ducks442600104
46OConnell, Dan Swarm10641000100
15Vu, Jonathan Ducks1216122821122
51Kniaz, Tyler Swarm823500102
26Floyd, Mike ers512300100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie ers 9 7 2 0 31 286 255 3.44 0.892 1 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 13 6 5 2 56 378 327 4.31 0.852 0 0
0 Klein, Jay Swarm 11 6 3 2 38 335 297 3.45 0.887 3 0
33 Strickler, Matt Bruins 12 5 7 0 60 367 308 5.00 0.837 0 0
40 Stehle, Jeremy Jacks 10 4 6 0 42 281 245 4.20 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 4 2 2 0 12 129 117 3.00 0.907 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ducks 1 1 0 0 3 28 25 3.00 0.893 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 3 1 2 0 19 105 86 6.33 0.819 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.