ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
8Millice, Brendan Swarm112062620202
69Domnitch, Aaron Bruins1417102741014
15Vu, Jonathan Ducks1216122821122
7Golomb, Andrew Ducks1216102621404
3Cerce, Matt ers81171820302
27Carideo, Jeff Swarm14111021111020
76Dunlevy, DJ ers111091910104
56Merkl, Greg Jacks121071700002
49Kautter, David ers91041400010
96Beck, Chris ers98614011119

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
0 Klein, Jay Swarm 11 6 3 2 38 335 297 3.45 0.887 3 0
100 Substitute, Goalie ers 9 7 2 0 31 286 255 3.44 0.892 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 4 2 2 0 12 129 117 3.00 0.907 1 0
81 Fenton, Katie ers 1 0 1 0 9 37 28 9.00 0.757 0 0
1 Provost, Jarrad ers 3 0 3 0 19 107 88 6.33 0.822 0 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 13 6 5 2 56 378 327 4.31 0.852 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ducks 1 1 0 0 3 28 25 3.00 0.893 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 3 1 2 0 19 105 86 6.33 0.819 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.