ers, Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
12Gregor, Jon Ducks9325000021
27Carideo, Jeff Swarm14111021111020
74Sechser, Paul ers10123010020
96Beck, Chris ers98614011119
21Chan, Steve Jacks8325000118
7ODriscoll, Matt ers1361117020014
96Dour, Chris Swarm5000000012
24Spiewak, Tom ers8134000012
44Burnes, Campbell Ducks1111200008
32Flom, Simon Swarm121171801028

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie ers 9 7 2 0 31 286 255 3.44 0.892 1 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 13 6 5 2 56 378 327 4.31 0.852 0 0
0 Klein, Jay Swarm 11 6 3 2 38 335 297 3.45 0.887 3 0
33 Strickler, Matt Bruins 12 5 7 0 60 367 308 5.00 0.837 0 0
40 Stehle, Jeremy Jacks 10 4 6 0 42 281 245 4.20 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 4 2 2 0 12 129 117 3.00 0.907 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ducks 1 1 0 0 3 28 25 3.00 0.893 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 3 1 2 0 19 105 86 6.33 0.819 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.