Defenders, Puckaneers, Horne Dogs, Toronto, Wolves, Busch League

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
34Happ, Wilhelm Busch League13691501034
27Lin, Dave Puckaneers716701028
7Watchman, Greg Puckaneers824600014
23Ladd, Brian Horne Dogs13661200010
40Gordon, Steve Wolves803300014
39Hancher, Andrew Puckaneers12561100112
37Piccirilli, Sean Defenders1322103222110
470Urlwin, Jeff Toronto302200012
25Dsouza, Neil Horne Dogs803300010
52Cruz, Nicolo Defenders1123500012

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 14 10 4 0 41 317 276 2.93 0.871 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Horne Dogs 10 9 1 0 17 243 226 1.70 0.930 3 0
35 Watson, Chris Defenders 13 8 5 0 53 417 364 4.08 0.873 0 0
33 Hatheway, Rick Puckaneers 14 5 9 0 84 340 257 6.00 0.753 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Horne Dogs 5 4 1 0 17 117 101 3.40 0.855 1 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 10 3 7 0 42 291 248 4.20 0.856 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Toronto 5 2 3 0 20 120 100 4.00 0.833 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 13 2 11 0 68 539 471 5.23 0.874 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.