Defenders, Puckaneers, Horne Dogs, Toronto, Wolves, Busch League

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
37Piccirilli, Sean Defenders1322103222110
26Crooke, Kjell Horne Dogs121672320206
12Lewis, Alex Puckaneers91311400104
22Jerardo, Justin Busch League1012719200110
19Bartlett, Colin Busch League91121310006
55Dullea, Scott Defenders101171810200
28Rudulph, Alex Horne Dogs141181911002
74Macchio, Steve Puckaneers61041410000
40Rowland, Kyle Busch League61041400202
16Manakarnika, Kiran Puckaneers101011130002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Defenders 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 0.00 1.000 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Busch League 1 1 0 0 1 19 18 1.00 0.947 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Horne Dogs 10 9 1 0 17 243 226 1.70 0.930 3 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Wolves 1 0 1 0 5 60 55 5.00 0.917 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 13 2 11 0 68 539 471 5.23 0.874 0 0
35 Watson, Chris Defenders 13 8 5 0 53 417 364 4.08 0.873 0 0
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 14 10 4 0 41 317 276 2.93 0.871 0 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 10 3 7 0 42 291 248 4.20 0.856 1 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.