Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Jenkins, Matthew1302200004 
8Maki, Reid401100000 
11Velin, Matty814501002 
15Gorman, Dave12156010010 
17Cade, Justin432510000 
23Ladd, Brian13661200010 
25Dsouza, Neil803300010 
26Crooke, Kjell121672320206 
28Rudulph, Alex141181911002 
31Branham, Sam622401106 
34Davis, Josh852710114 
41Evangelista, Alessio401100000 
44Gautier, Carlos861700006 
64Thomas, Ben500000004 
69Gillam, Mark861710206 
77Wilkens, Jeff300000002 
78Ezekiel, Bill632501004 
79Vandenberghe, Jeff4641000104 
87Young, Ryan733600000 
91Ross, Jason108101801000 
92Horner, Dan924600002 
93Wagner, Robert11112000017 
900Chiocosz, Drew000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Robinson, Matt10 91017 2432261.700.930 30 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 41017 1171013.400.855 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.