Defenders, Puckaneers, Horne Dogs, Toronto, Wolves, Busch League

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
85Wu, Eric Busch League845900300
26Crooke, Kjell Horne Dogs121672320206
55Dullea, Scott Defenders101171810200
69Gillam, Mark Horne Dogs861710206
40Rowland, Kyle Busch League61041400202
45Drake, Jon Defenders144711011018
12Lewis, Alex Puckaneers91311400104
42Poetzinger, Matthew Puckaneers921310102
37Piccirilli, Sean Defenders1322103222110
3Drohn, Aaron Defenders553800100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 14 10 4 0 41 317 276 2.93 0.871 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Horne Dogs 10 9 1 0 17 243 226 1.70 0.930 3 0
35 Watson, Chris Defenders 13 8 5 0 53 417 364 4.08 0.873 0 0
33 Hatheway, Rick Puckaneers 14 5 9 0 84 340 257 6.00 0.753 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Horne Dogs 5 4 1 0 17 117 101 3.40 0.855 1 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 10 3 7 0 42 291 248 4.20 0.856 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Toronto 5 2 3 0 20 120 100 4.00 0.833 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 13 2 11 0 68 539 471 5.23 0.874 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.