Defenders, Puckaneers, Horne Dogs, Toronto, Wolves, Busch League

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
37Piccirilli, Sean Defenders1322103222110
91Ross, Jason Horne Dogs108101801000
45Drake, Jon Defenders144711011018
2Thompson, Justin Defenders903301006
15Gorman, Dave Horne Dogs12156010010
77Bimba, Scott Puckaneers6851311004
11Velin, Matty Horne Dogs814501002
28Rudulph, Alex Horne Dogs141181911002
27Lin, Dave Puckaneers716701028
19Kerr, Matt Defenders412301000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 14 10 4 0 41 317 276 2.93 0.871 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Horne Dogs 10 9 1 0 17 243 226 1.70 0.930 3 0
35 Watson, Chris Defenders 13 8 5 0 53 417 364 4.08 0.873 0 0
33 Hatheway, Rick Puckaneers 14 5 9 0 84 340 257 6.00 0.753 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Horne Dogs 5 4 1 0 17 117 101 3.40 0.855 1 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 10 3 7 0 42 291 248 4.20 0.856 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Toronto 5 2 3 0 20 120 100 4.00 0.833 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 13 2 11 0 68 539 471 5.23 0.874 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.