Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Ludwig, Howard411200000 
1Newberg, Thomas734700000 
5Doerrer, Stan6571221002 
6Lindsey, Andy311200002 
11Wilburn, Greg12461010008 
13Haislmaier, Dzastina100000000 
17Patience, Marc1313401002 
19Bartlett, Colin91121310006 
22Jerardo, Justin1012719200110 
33Ponzurick, Matt000000000 
34Happ, Wilhelm13691501034 
36Arendt, Andrew1333610100 
38Savani, Josh000000000 
40Rowland, Kyle61041400202 
43Kim, Markus000000000 
47Kim, JamesT000000000 
73Lillis, Alex921300002 
77Boynton, Trevor12791600000 
81Culverhouse, David830300008 
83Milazzo, Michael712300000 
85Wu, Eric845900300 
88Towfighi, Afshawn1233601008 
91Rendler, Jeff735800002 
94Forrester, Michael100000000 
95Short, Ryan1125701104 
98Lan, Ethan200000000 
900Rowland, Cody000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
29 Dunn, Chris14 104041 3172762.930.871 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1001 19181.000.947 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.