Defenders, Puckaneers, Horne Dogs, Toronto, Wolves, Busch League

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
45Drake, Jon Defenders144711011018
28Rudulph, Alex Horne Dogs141181911002
23Ladd, Brian Horne Dogs13661200010
34Happ, Wilhelm Busch League13691501034
17Patience, Marc Busch League1313401002
17Coleman, Nick Defenders1332500006
37Piccirilli, Sean Defenders1322103222110
5Jenkins, Matthew Horne Dogs1302200004
36Arendt, Andrew Busch League1333610100
3Naranjo, Alex Puckaneers12044000019

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 14 10 4 0 41 317 276 2.93 0.871 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Horne Dogs 10 9 1 0 17 243 226 1.70 0.930 3 0
35 Watson, Chris Defenders 13 8 5 0 53 417 364 4.08 0.873 0 0
33 Hatheway, Rick Puckaneers 14 5 9 0 84 340 257 6.00 0.753 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Horne Dogs 5 4 1 0 17 117 101 3.40 0.855 1 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 10 3 7 0 42 291 248 4.20 0.856 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Toronto 5 2 3 0 20 120 100 4.00 0.833 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 13 2 11 0 68 539 471 5.23 0.874 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.