Defenders, Puckaneers, Horne Dogs, Toronto, Wolves, Busch League

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
3Naranjo, Alex Puckaneers12044000019
45Drake, Jon Defenders144711011018
93Wagner, Robert Horne Dogs11112000017
58Dietz, Jim Wolves10516001010
15Gorman, Dave Horne Dogs12156010010
22Jerardo, Justin Busch League1012719200110
43Miller, Dan Wolves10358010010
15Yawornicky, Mark Toronto7033000010
22Rayder, Mark Wolves12911010008
27Lin, Dave Puckaneers716701028

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 14 10 4 0 41 317 276 2.93 0.871 0 0
35 Robinson, Matt Horne Dogs 10 9 1 0 17 243 226 1.70 0.930 3 0
35 Watson, Chris Defenders 13 8 5 0 53 417 364 4.08 0.873 0 0
33 Hatheway, Rick Puckaneers 14 5 9 0 84 340 257 6.00 0.753 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Horne Dogs 5 4 1 0 17 117 101 3.40 0.855 1 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 10 3 7 0 42 291 248 4.20 0.856 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Toronto 5 2 3 0 20 120 100 4.00 0.833 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 13 2 11 0 68 539 471 5.23 0.874 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.