Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Red Dragons, Windbreakers, Old Goats, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Blackskimmers

Angry Moose
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Gardiner, Ryan12731010006 
2Scott, Kevin200000000 
3Cowell, Kent831401004 
4Cantwell, Ryan1243700002 
6Wetson, Neil400000000 
7Clough, Andrew1132500004 
8Yang, Elliott7561111002 
10Schulman, Howie1513400012 
11Cowell, Will814500000 
18Leach, Andrew520200002 
21Lockland, Kevin1102200002 
22Treme, Mike1132500100 
25Sochin, Zach321310002 
26Lov, Patrick430300008 
28Branton, Doug9761322106 
30Snow, Jeff301100000 
37Morse, Johnny8731010104 
42Schwind, Dan800000000 
47Urlwin, Jeff921300002 
51Sagusti, Bob1133610006 
53Hutchinson, Robert713400000 
69Hess, George441500000 
80Melchor, Cinnamon801100000 
910Vossekuil, Matt210100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Quadland, Graham7 34029 1421154.140.796 00 
91 Vossekuil, Matt3 0308 56492.670.857 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33025 1581334.170.842 10 

Drop Puck Murphys
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Donnelly, Mike5741100000 
3Opperhauser, Brent523500000 
4Hauslohner, Sam8741101102 
5Jordan, Roger1327900014 
6Merritt, JB1110414001110 
8Schaeffer, Peter100000000 
9Sibley, Greg1025710012 
10Ponirakis, Angelo930300208 
14Fisher, David1231400000 
15Park, Jimmy000000000 
16Cabral, Marty312300002 
17Bliudzius, Josh740410100 
18Feeney, Jimmy100000000 
20Neas, Mike8561100022 
21Vichness, Josh12549011014 
22Paolicelli, Mark100000000 
24Davies, Brian724610006 
28Holleran, Ed843700010 
36Kim, Dave111200002 
41Cunningham, Phil801100002 
44Marciano, Jeff138614001012 
50Houghton, Scott100000000 
55Mayen, Andrew544800010 
77Casselman, Chris400000000 
79Yates, Scott7011000022 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Kuhn, Jon12 84040 3242833.330.877 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12011 85743.670.871 00 

Red Dragons
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Kueppers, George6213000010 
3Bell, Ilana1335801000 
6Uhlemeyer, Kristin930300000 
7Anderson, Connor106410201022 
9Reynolds, Greg743700212 
11Forrester, Nada100000000 
12Borders, Scott411200000 
14Bitzer, Edward000000000 
20Curia, Charlie421300000 
22Ortolano, Jeffrey1123500100 
44Fehskens, Kevin905501004 
47Jakubowski, Raymond149413000112 
56Meaux, Daniel601100000 
57Thomas, Dylan552700112 
65Hoffman, Stuart913400008 
66Little, Gibb934711002 
67Wandell, Robert6639102210 
80Hoffman, Ethan912618001116 
88Miranda, Ricci441500002 
89Saleh, AJ2257001012 
94Starego, Michael620210000 
96Staregeo, Zack410100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
13 Provost, Jarrad4 40011 1131122.750.903 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 82021 2522312.100.917 16 

Windbreakers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Fedderman, Mitch100000000 
4Fothergill, Chris1125700108 
6Harmon, Kelly100000000 
7Horstman, Maggie100000002 
8Summer, JD510100000 
9Kresch, Rob200000002 
10Gore Sr, Mike320200100 
11Litz, James450500002 
12Kelly, Brian300000002 
13Jewell, Jim601101000 
17Allen, Danny932500100 
25Tavares, Dio711200002 
27Fothergill, James310100000 
29Grantz, Markus450500000 
33Brotzman, Juliana9000000012 
36Goodell, Ryan614500010 
37Klein, Jay700000004 
42Yen, Alex1011200000 
47Vesely, Peter6202000022 
51Walker, Nada100000002 
73Green, Chris1281900102 
77Bartechko, Kevin613400016 
81Culverhouse, David101100000 
88Towfighi, Afshawn110100000 
92Padgett, Maddy633610002 
93Rumingan, John Louis301100010 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Simmons, Chris1 1006 32266.000.813 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie13 112062 4113494.770.849 04 

Old Goats
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Seiert, Brad201100000 
12OMalley, David5831100100 
13Wind, Phil633610002 
14Kohler, John9471110002 
15Sgroi, Tom100000000 
16Tucker, Curt901100006 
17Pol, Dan12527000012 
19Keltz, Ira1132510004 
21Hawthorne, Mike612301002 
22Oschner, Ken820200102 
27Lin, David511200000 
34Gryski, Marty612300000 
36Wind, Gabrielle521300000 
37Desport, Nick200000000 
38Uman, Howie1011200006 
40Mickelson, Matt81392200104 
41Herma, Mike201100000 
44Cullen, Sean8661200006 
52Dappen, Alan531400000 
62Tivel, Phil7471100014 
71Robie, Ray121081811002 
72Cardone, Alex8461000100 
74Macchio, Steve100000000 
89Gobeil, Jay15831100000 
90Colwell, Jeff612300012 
93Barker, Steve8055000010 
94Sinniger, Dave11112011016 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
95 Matragrano, Stephen13 103031 2642342.380.883 40 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 2108 90822.670.911 02 

Rink Rats
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Alpher, Jeff411200000 
8McDonald, Joey771800004 
9ORear, Chris903300002 
10Schoolmeester, Kelly501101000 
12McQuilkin, Kieran731410100 
13Bereza, John1322401004 
18Dedrick, Kyle300000000 
22Thrasher, Matthew200000000 
23Bardo, Dan1024610002 
25Brown, Dave1022400000 
27Fulcher, Dave100000000 
29Brown, Sean500000008 
31Furness, Zach921300002 
33Sowinski, Zach622401000 
34Tierney, Evan652700000 
36Morra, Steve420200000 
37Wolf, TJ923500002 
59Trevethan, Jared000000000 
70Kumpf, Seth1012300002 
79Helman, Igor850500104 
90Kumpf, Kirsten200000000 
92VanDenheuval, Ryan723500000 
98Tierney, Carl300000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
52 Jayson, Tim6 15029 1411184.830.794 10 
69 Page, Chris7 43028 1861584.000.849 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12014 71584.670.803 00 

Jurassic Puck
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Houghton, Luke200000000 
3Carpenter, Justin12591410002 
4Brownell, Sam10841210006 
8Day, Ryan440400002 
9Dansran, Munkhook1114502100 
10Mezzoprete, Nick71282000002 
11Owens, Dan313401000 
16Hanson, Derek843701008 
17Keehner, Zepahn510100000 
22Saad, Terry11156000010 
27Fullen, Mike701100000 
37Wilcheck, Brian451600100 
38Forsythe, Keith720210002 
42Wheeler, Travis711200002 
43Langsam, Alex116814001010 
44Cernica, George811200000 
48Parr, Andy617810010 
54Vance, Casey401100000 
55Jampathon, Tool100000000 
84Thomas, Devon701100002 
98Bender, Jeff941510002 
170Keeney, Jonathan810100000 
900Zaczor, Radislaw100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Margison, David2 11010 51425.000.804 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie11 38077 2902287.000.734 02 

Blackskimmers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Ling, Cody321300000 
4Canalichio, Kevin501100004 
5Hart, Regina200000000 
6Johnson, Matt000000000 
9Peterson, Scott1012300002 
10Daniels, Steve511200006 
11GIlman, Josh414500000 
12DeCarlo, Joe1434711000 
13Bong, Brandon121300000 
15Munoz, Mike511200002 
16Smith, Dave9011000014 
17Christophe, JP145510000012 
19Rozelle, Nate9561110122 
22Bacon, Adam610100002 
24Woods, Conor108210001110 
27Prime, Jamie600000000 
46Stack, Ian000000000 
55Irving, Andrew61121301206 
56Francisco, Michael000000000 
71Aul, Francis8561101000 
74Peterson, Eric13781510004 
77Cicchetti, Paul1301100006 
86McMahon, Pat311200000 
89Han, Sid640400002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
81 Pepelko, Katie11 83030 2722392.730.890 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22012 103913.000.883 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.