Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Hatch, Shawn821300000 
4Arbes, Justin66101611002 
7Ellert, Dan901100004 
9Dobbs, Aaron200000002 
10Land, Brian300000002 
11Wellner, Darren400000000 
13Seal, Bob910100006 
15Rudnicki, Mark732500006 
16Nosek, Annie310100000 
17Insley, Diron000000000 
18El-Alaily, Kareem100000000 
19Carr, Mike642600002 
23Gorgone, Rick100000000 
25Wojtala, Jeff1314502008 
26Banasik, Bob9841220012 
28Storchan, Geoff200000000 
30Allen, Daniel523500002 
38Wilson, Dave632510002 
40Serebrennikov, Misha722400006 
43Weisiger, Henry1312300008 
44Arnold, Bob601100002 
51Fischer, Rob000000000 
57Morrissette, Derek71131400102 
68Gilmore, Jeff825700002 
81Holden, Chris610100002 
93Olson, Trygve310100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Strickler, Matt7 34027 2091823.860.871 00 
37 OKeefe, Tom2 02012 63516.000.810 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33022 1681463.670.869 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.