Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Hutinet, Phil310100000 
6Torres, Diego1422410000 
8Groneman, Jared400000000 
9Hill, Jordan1422400004 
11Ataev, Nikolay1100000002 
13Giovanni, Tino1123500010 
16Kohls, Jacob7224000010 
20Radke, Nate100000000 
21Weng, Jeremy1523500002 
22Vu, Kiet1050500104 
28Neilsen, Morgan1501100002 
33Adams, Chris1010100000 
37Croft, Joshua810100000 
42Carbone, Drew300000002 
43Cormack, Mark913400022 
44Cazar, Austin900000000 
48Flores, Josh200000000 
55Zhou, Natalie1310100002 
56Orleans, Caty400000000 
59Ackerman, Deena1110100100 
67Nabiyev, Donyor301100000 
75Witkiewiez, Tim420200000 
77Bouchot, Enrique912300002 
80Santos, Alek720200100 
81Murphy, Sean300000000 
320Malone, Chad450500004 
321Grey, Doug220200000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
32 Grey, Doug4 31010 56462.500.821 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie10 46036 2301923.600.843 12 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.