Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Schultheiss, Bill800000004 
4Cicchetti, Paul1225700008 
5Loggia, Andy702200006 
8Maki, Reid100000000 
10Galen, Matt823501012 
13Peterson, Scott310110000 
15Wind, Phil201100000 
16Jamani, Nurali9437100014 
21Kaplan, Steve100000000 
22Gupta, Sonny301101000 
25Tamburo, Steve100000000 
27Prime, Jamie521300000 
32Flom, Simon1451217021110 
33Pham, Hung111131400106 
37Schultheiss, Mika401100012 
38Andrien, Mike100000000 
42Russell, Adam1031400104 
44Kuehn, Scott601100008 
47Schumann, Rob410100000 
56Tyler, Ryan1244820102 
64Fischer, Bob723500002 
67Dour, Chris117613002012 
68Chu, Sam8551010018 
74Peterson, Eric622401010 
77Wilken, Jeff000000000 
78Ezekiel, Bill000000000 
88Gilman, Josh110100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
81 Fenton, Katie14 86039 4303912.790.909 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 2004 66622.000.939 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.